Stockist: Indonesia

BALI
Name Area Telephone
I Gusti Ayu Diah UtariBali08991422605
I Wayan MardikaBali08123871954
Imade Hari JuliwibawaJalan Pratama No 33 Nusa 208117702079
Ni Nyoman Dewi SetyawatiBali082145696088
BANTEN
Name Area Telephone
Yandra Iswen StTangerang081399115168
BENGKULU
Name Area Telephone
FitmanBengkulu081273930110
Hasrizal DesioBengkulu085264787767
M. Zidan AlfayyadhMuko-muko085365179901
DAERAH ISTIMEWA YOGYAKARTA
Name Area Telephone
Alexander SamsuyudiYogjakarta08126570514
Anindita ElladeviYogyakarta081392147759
Fery WijayantoJogjakarta085247642349
DAERAH KHUSUS IBUKOTA JAKARTA
Name Area Telephone
H.ali Abdul RachmanJl.kramat Kwitang Raya 10650 Jakarta Pusat081283252492
Ismail IbrahimJl. Kramat Kwitang 3 No.82 10650 Jakarta Pusat87851542228
Jason KingJakarta081905248757
MasdianaJln. Raya Bekasi Cakung Barat081294390222
Sandi NugrohoJl Assakinah Rata No.19 Rt/rw 011/002 Kel. Kebagusan Ps Minggu Jaksel089658303273
Suryani WardahJakarta Selatan085211176650
Tju Pit FongKresek Jaya081287487419
Wina Ristiyani PratamiBekasi087886847555
GORONTALO
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
JAMBI
Name Area Telephone
Ade YuliartiJambi082179343429
Ingan Salama GintingJambi0811393362
Muhammad NurMuara Bungo081377692276
Pery SusenoJambi0811745494
Rita DeswitaJambi08127409313
Sri RahayuJambi081366121214
Suparmi. MsJambi Selatan081367702004
WartawatiBangko082185835809
Zahri AsliMuaro Bungo081366600113
Zelfia NelfaMerangin081274657400
JAWA BARAT
Name Area Telephone
AgustiniCirebon085295246699
Chiu SuanBandung08122022122
Dede SunaryaIndramayu087727801010
Dedi SuhaediBandung081394078668
Dian OktoradinaBogor087878464782
Fahmi Reza SikBandung081376120895
FeliciaCirebon085353831928
Herry Iskandar EffendiDepok085755443377
Inah Kasminah RosianaKuningan082126178977
IstiawatiTangerang081385024388
Migut RahayuCirebon085316222955
Moh. Arif AnsoryBolodewo-simorketo081231559995
NurmailisBandung081321003638
OctavianaBandung08122022122
Olivia SanjayaBandung08122022122
RifannyBandung08122022122
Rinjani SanjayaBandung08122022122
Sofyan TsauriBandung081370660777
Susi FatmawatiCirebon081326371992
Tommy SanjayaBandung08122022122
Vera YuliawanBekasi08985524111
Yani Murdani SuwitasastraCirebon08122428032
Yaya MariyanaBandung081221698668
Yulianti Marasiwi SeBandung087823901213
JAWA TENGAH
Name Area Telephone
Agus HarijantoSemarang Barat081229249058
Agus SuhadiJombang087856623838
Dra Hj Siti JamilahBrebes081542138824
Eka KartikaSemarang08112758857
Herfendi SoejonoSemarang081215744158
Moh Hadi SumarnoPurwodadi,semarang082135312630
MuarifahKota Tegal085865783386
RintoKota Tegal0283 320310
Roy AdrijantoPurwokerto085268947757
Samsul HadiTegal085729555592
Yudi YudistiraCilacap08121575762
JAWA TIMUR
Name Area Telephone
Ahmad AriawanBanyuwangi6282336644446
Dulatip S.pdBanyuwangi+6281234640064
Hasan Nur AliLamongan081249335566
Imam SafiiDusun Sumberbening 004/003 Desa Kesilir Banyuwangi6282336644446
Ir. MukribLumajang085655955998
Itqqan Insyirah IsmailSurabaya08570705002
Muhamad NafsonGersik085265555125
Muhlas EffendiBanyuwangi6281249991313
MukhtamarohSurabaya082131880211
Murdiono. S.pdBanyuwangi085234626758
Rima RizaliniSurabaya081235961282
Saiful MustofaSurabaya081223232390
Satria Ghani AnugrahSurabaya081357678993
Sri Wahyuni AmdJember081336308725
Sri WahyuriniBondowoso085231855002
Sudarminto SmTulungagung082332917777
Tyoely SiatonSurabaya081384662777
WahyudiJember081946611139
Zazilatul MarudlohLumajang085204885007
KALIMANTAN BARAT
Name Area Telephone
Krispina Ucon RutianaKalimantan Barat6285822065008
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
KALIMANTAN TENGAH
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
Name Area Telephone
ArmaniahBalik Papan081217921010
Euis PuspitaSamarinda082168048008
SupiahBalik Papan Utara081350690461
KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNG
Name Area Telephone
Edy Safrian StPangkal Pinang085265441378
KEPULAUAN RIAU
Name Area Telephone
A Hasan TekkaBatam08127022535
Achmad MachfudBatam081270704030
Agus PerdinanTanjung Pinang085272226464
Agus SetiawanBelakang Padang081270067669
AldoraBatam081270184770
Amar ArifBatam085376824797
AstutiwatyBengkong Sadai082174002793
Cristin Agustini Br.manulangBatam081364449225
Dr. Raja FaizalTanjung Batu08126444694
EffendiSelat Panjang085281208888
HariyatiTanjung Balai Karimun081364741174
HendriTembilahan085356195818
Ikbal UsmanBatam081364088882
Indra PutraBatam08127013869
JantoBatam081372357289
Jhon KennedyLagenda Malaka, Batam081364298444
Kris TinawatiBatam Centre081261203745
Lili GusmalaBatam085375787664
MairustutiPekanbaru081378904947
Mangatas SimanjuntakBatam085296499996
Maria OlvaBatam085297617444
MarthinBatam085263716089
MerryBatam081372298899
Nofri HandayaniBatam Centre082169337570
Nursyam FirdausBatam081277702345
Pajar Bin RantingTanjung Balai081365593003
Putri Anis WiliantaraBatam Batu Aji082236743999
Romarico S.san AntonioBatam08999595555
Rosmawati HalohoTanjung Buntung, Batam0811774099
Saovin AzmiBatam081270091109
Sarmides ArifinBatam085374103044
Sri SuryantiTanjung Pinang081364214660
SyamsiahTanjung Pinang085264460662
Wan Muhammad KhatabTanjung Balai Karimun081268776111
Yaris WidandiBatam081276693892
Yosefhin Ananda SilaenPulau Galang001
Yudi KurnainBatam08117009857
LAMPUNG
Name Area Telephone
FelixwendiastonugroholampungLampung Selatan085624201607
Hexas FadillahBandar Lampung085357714593
Welly HarlindoTanjung Senang , Bandar Lampung082128576644
MALUKU
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
MALUKU UTARA
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM
Name Area Telephone
Ahmad Ansari MNanggro 0811687035
ArsyidahAceh Jaya082323680312
Cut Prang ArIhoksmawe Aceh081360063353
JikriBireun085372033853
Masril RizaLhokseumawe081377444898
Samsul KamarPidie Jaya081269277474
Sukry SafiiAceh081364088882
Tengku IskandarsyahBanda Aceh081919500440
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
Name Area Telephone
H.bachtiarKota Lombok0817362407
HedrikusSumbawa Besar085265386500
NanangtawafSumbawa082340303900
Sri AstutiKota Bima087865354186
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
PAPUA
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
PAPUA BARAT
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
RIAU
Name Area Telephone
AriandiPekanbaru08127682025
BasriBengkinang085271624994
Darma WatiTanjung Balai Karimun081364939115
Febry SintosoPekanbaru082171268888
HaryonoBatam081368683432
Hj . Sri Bintang TikasiaTembilahan085365333435
Isnaeni Noor WulanBangko082169285775
Jafar SidiqBagan Batu085278585377
Joni Suandi.hsBengkalis085274545243
JulianaRengat082174284000
LennyRengat085274974142
LismainarPekanbaru082388841052
MahyarniPekanbaru08127521107
MaisuriyatiHarapan Raya085265431910
Ni Made SurianitaPekanbaru08127636133
NoviantiPekanbaru085355513077
NurbayaTanjung Pinang081372240540
NurmanisDumai085264224477
NurwanPekanbaru08127642364
Remika SimatupangBatu Aji081269183534
Ryan OktovedraPekanabaru085265051931
Siti ChotimahPekanbaru081365367360
Sri RezekiPekanbaru082388016955
Sumadi DartokDumai085271663612
SupandiPekanbaru082322202230
SusantiPekanbaru081266463896
SyamsiahTembilahan085272543440
Tri HastutikPerawang082388846210
Winona RyderDumai085278810288
Yovietha ChariesnaBagan085265742027
YuliastutyPekanbaru081267700840
SULAWESI BARAT
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
SULAWESI SELATAN
Name Area Telephone
Andi Patiroi OskhanoMakasar082343555634
Andi RohaniBone081364466557
Antar JalaliMakassar085336228178
Drs. Salahuddin ArafahMakasar081311262727
H.suardiJeneponto081242068284
MaskidaSidrap085255749779
Moh Askari A.idris.semmKota Makassar0811416235
SULAWESI TENGAH
Name Area Telephone
Endang AkibPalu0811452684
FitrianurPalu081355403296
LasakkaPalu081341473511
RivadyPalu082345515927
Ruben PakasiPalu082293263236
SULAWESI TENGGARA
Name Area Telephone
H JisruddinKolaka0811406806
HasniKendari081341703419
Lili KamlaKendari081298128365
NitaKendari085241127881
Nkaeno.s.hutRaha085241799125
Sry Elfian SkmKendari082394673336
Wa Ode Fiu, Am. KebMuna082293225857
SULAWESI UTARA
Name Area Telephone
Evlidawaty BarusMedan081260826409
Imran TahirBitung081340273143
SUMATERA BARAT
Name Area Telephone
AfrianiPadang085364549267
Alfisha YollandaPadang081361307274
Alwamadikti Indrata BeskaPesisir Selatan082390694629
AplidawatiPadang082174911928
ArmanPayakumbuh082283476475
AtrigusPayakumbuh081363212537
Aurelius Yudisthia SalimPadang081363198855
AziberBatusangkar085263157418
Daimun GustiPadang081275059420
DarmiswatiPadang085364771100
Dewi Novita StpPadang08126749714
Dewi Sartika MuliaLubuk Alung81277872136
Dewi SudiarniPadang085263735726
Drs.aris SupardiBukit Tinggi081363177658
EliviaSolok081267071717
ErmawatiSawah Lunto082389521497
Fahira SepnadithaliaPayakumbuh, Padang081261149112
GuswardiBatu Sangkar085278377540
Heru Purnomo S.sosPadang0811668377
Hj.nurhayati SyarifPainan08126751149
Ikhwanus SofiBatusangkar085274243983
ImranPadang08126720892
IsmanizarLapai Padang085264697880
JonefendiPadang Pariaman085263361500
JufriPadang082169627245
KasdiTarusan081363028605
Kurniawati MaduwuGunungsitoli082360371111
Linda MariatiPadang Timur081363532589
LindrawatiBatu Sangkar081374985019
Marianis UmarPariaman081374511734
MeiriskaBatu Sangkar085274904332
Muhammad Yarva RantisiBukit Tinggi081364352827
Muhammad Zikra RasyadiPadang Panjang085284700721
Muhammad ZuhriBatu Sangkar085278951132
NisdiawatiPadang Pariaman08126735016
NurahimPesisir Selatan085274784481
NuraifaPadang081267292843
Nurfatimah SalehBukit Tinggi085264931113
NurmadhaniPadang Pariaman081374198820
Ramadhani GusviBatu Sangkar085274162760
RisdalenaAgam081363430215
Riswan JoniPainan082385608223
Ruqaya Annisa Nurul HaqPadang085274879988
SalmiPadang082174142838
SyahrulPesisir Selatan081261666142
TirtaBukit Tinggi, Padang081372116200
Tomy DevisaPadang Barat081268258890
Ulvaturrah ManiaPasaman082389030312
Vicky WulandariPadang Pariaman085272217566
Yelmi DafriPadang081212463582
YondrafPariaman082170215510
YubasrilPadang085375558529
YurmailisPariaman082386145769
SUMATERA SELATAN
Name Area Telephone
Agustian ChanPalembang08127437423
AprinasPalembang082375003930
AshadiBelitung081368758078
CandraPalembang081377675455
SUMATERA UTARA
Name Area Telephone
ArlitaMedan081333050569
Aronsius TampubolonPematang Siantar081311003808
Dermi SihombingPadang Sidempuan081397958064
Desri Frinasari Br SitepuBerastagi085210053436
Eddy TiangtaMedan085276825078
EryaniMedan6285297755108
Haposan BanjarnahorMedan0811702662
Imam Munandar PanjaitanMedan085261281848
Lim Chee ChauMedan6281396411333
Masra MuntheMedan082167955313
Nemani Br Karo SekaliMedan082272848221
Nur IslamKisaran081375593880
Rahmad RamadhanMedan6285261868689
Rina IndriyahMedan082369059255
Ronal ZaiGunungsitoli0811779992
SantiMedan085265200375
Siduhusa HuluNias081264023830
Sigit SugiantoKisaran08126430848
Siti FatimahKisaran085372159165
Sri WahyuniMedan08196090861
TaufiqurrahmanMedan081361518663