Stockist: Malaysia

JOHOR
Name Area Telephone
Abd Latif Bin BaijanKulai(kelapa Sawit)0108887090
Ecy Suria EntMasai0127235406
Eri Yusepa Bt AmiruddinDesa Mutiara, Tebrau0107918384
Hafizah Binti AhmadUlu Tiram01137346225
Hamidah Binti Abd.hamidMuar 0136645557
Itqqan Insyirah Binti IsmailTaman Suria0177204447
Kanimah A/p GovindasamyMasai0143835477
Khamsiah Binti JaafarBandar Tenggara,kulai0196566008
Ko Siew HwaKelapa Sawit, Kulai0106623642
Kobera Kawasan Maharani Muar BhdParit Bakar, Muar0197241961
Low YowSkudai0108257553
Maulud Bin SuratalSaleng 0197715045
Mohamad Azuri Bin HassanJohor Bahru 0127112719
Mohd Sarip Bin RosmanBandar Baru Uda0197107116
Mohd. Asyrap B. BaharudinKg. Tengah, Kluang0136780583
Natureen Sdn BhdTaman Daya0127209018
Ng KamJohor Jaya016-7518333/016-7629633
Noreda Binti SaidTaman Universiti0197220583
Normah Binti JimanPasir Gudang 0177349280
Nurfadilah Bte RashakJohor Jaya,johor Bahru0197907188
Paridah Bte NachAir Baloi, Pontian 010-7090743
Perniagaan Herba Sri Tanjung Sdn BhdBenut,pontian0177942229
Rabinah Binti KasmiranTaman Molek0177266950
Rakiah Binti Che YaBandar Baru Kangkar Pulai0127127261
Ramlah Binti KassimFelda Bukit Aping, Kota Tinggi 0197186067
Remisuwadi Bin WahabHospital Sultanah Aminah0127518232
Rohana Binti OsmanBandar Kota Tinggi0197894828
Rokiah Binti Mohd HussinTmn. Pasir Puthh, Pasir Gudang0127081532
Rusita KaslanTaman Daya, Johor0137986347
Siti Hazar Binti MazlanKota Tinggi 0197343052
Smartventure MarketingTaman Universiti,tun Aminah0177303333
Syamilah Bte IsmailSungai Emas, Kota Tinggi01110892874
Syamsuddin Bin Muhammed YusoffTaman Delima 20167869946
Tamilarasi A/p PerumalKempas0167840148
Tukiman Bin SarikunPontian 0137426688
Yusof B. Mohd ArisMersing0167540016
Zailah Binti JawahirFelda Bukit Sening0197230043
KEDAH
Name Area Telephone
Abd Ghani Bin IbrahimPendang0134312677
Ahmad Bin Mat LazimKuala Nerang0134740098
Ariffin Bin HanapiahPendang0134411585
Azmi Bin HanapiahKuala Nerang0195106159
Muhammad Shawal B Abu SemanPendang0195558161
Norma Binti Mohamad NazibPendang0134712878
Nur Amirah Syazana Bt Abdul RoniAlor Setar0195760495
Tan Lim KhoonKulim0194462787
Wan Hazmah Bt W.chikBaling0194619969
Zalina Mat TaibPendang0134050801
KELANTAN
Name Area Telephone
Anuar Bin MohamadBachok 0126599356
Che Hasnah Binti MamatKota Bahru0139614495
Che Ku Nur Amira Bt Che Ku HashimDewan Beta0148454049
Hasniyah Bt Abd RahmanPasir Puteh 0199532510
Jais Azlan Bin HassanKota Bahru 0148082020
Lau Siau Tuan @ Suhana Bt AbdullahMachang 01117896800
Md Kamalruzaman Bin Md YusoffKg. Panchor Kemunin0172200449
Mohd Noor Bin JusohMachang0179215092
Naemah Binti YaacobGua Musang0199823355
Noordalila Hanim Binti HamzahLabu Wakaf Bharu0129607790
Nor Asiah Bt Sha'ariKuala Krai017-9161943
Nor Rul Aini Bt MahmoodJalan Kebuh Sultan, Kota Bharu017-9338288
Norhayati Bt Haron Gua Musang0139287074/0139465363
Rosenani Bte HamzahBandar Gua Musang 0199123729
Wan Hayati Binti Wan HamadKota Bharyu0127684096
MELAKA
Name Area Telephone
Farida Binti AliDurian Tunggal, Ayer Keroh0127762487
Hengki Irawan Bin HermanTaman Tasik Utama0127001234
Hussein B SulimanTaman Seri Duyong0136300960
Koperasi Ayer Paabas BhdAyer Paabas013-6318595
Mariah Bt. OthmanMasjid Tanah0193241493
Noazha Bin BabaLendu0123051964
Raziah Bt AbdullahJasin Height0198496352
Samsudin Bin Mohd TaibJasin0107995422
Siti Khatijah Binti JaafarAlor Gajah0196499977
Tiryaq EnterpriseAyer Keroh0126474880
Wira Zaki Bin OmarBukit Beruang0126078384
Zarinawati Binti Zainal AbidinBandar Melaka01114801860
NEGERI SEMBILAN
Name Area Telephone
Arah Bt Hj Abu BakarPort Dickson0193477432
Fatimah Binti KanaTampin0196333559
Mohd Zeli Bin SulaimanBahau0105046646
Normala Binti AliasSenawang0126368228
Rasiah Bt AbdullahNilai0122872301
Rosimah Bte AmanSeremban Dua0196194767
Zubaidah Bt WachikNilai0197469502
PAHANG
Name Area Telephone
Azhar Bin ArshadKuala Lipis0199551114
Azizul Shah Bin Mohd NoorTemerloh0199025960
Bera Kim Lai EnterpriseTriang0199883180
Maizatul Asma Laili Bt GhaniChini,pekan0139004596
Mohd Hairuddin AbdullahKuala Krau0139468796
Nor Asmah Binti Arif Abdul RahmanKuala Krau0147749266
Noraini Binti KhatibBatu 11, Kuantan0127862152
Norhan Bt. AdamSungai Lembing, Kuantan0139044685
Zaiton Binti AhmadKuantan0123317648
Zawiyah Binti BakarGambang0167177204/0167200933/0139211123
PERAK
Name Area Telephone
Mohd Nordin Bin OthmanKamunting0135964285
PERLIS
Name Area Telephone
Rhahazi Bin Mat NanyanKangar0194190031
PULAU PINANG
Name Area Telephone
Ashri Bin IsmailSungai Dua,butterworth0135130003
Fazli Binti Mustafa LatifBayan Baru0194649543
Ishak Bin IsmailBalik Pulau0194782776
Jadda Wa Jadda EnterpriseBertam/kepala Batas0125544560
Lo Moi AiButterworth0166093755
Mm Mutiara Jaya EnterpriseBatu Feringgi0134556499
Mohamed Farook Bin IsmailKg Melayu , Ayer Itam0134007033
Mohd Tahir Bin Sahol HamidGeorgetown0194564566
Muhammad Termidzi Bin TajudinBayan Lepas0125996967
Rosnani Binti KamaruddinSungei Gelugor 0164971951
Sazalee B OmarJelutong0124757578
Tee Ah ChaiButterworth0166093755
Teratak A' DindaSungai Gelugor0174418401
SABAH
Name Area Telephone
Kasriah Binti HatirinRanau0198721054
Mohd.alfi Syahrain Bin YassinMengatal,kota Kinabalu0146525685
SARAWAK
Name Area Telephone
Abdul Razak Bin KanaBintulu0138392011
Chin Li MeeMiri0165899662
Eng Kia WeiMiri0198895822
Haslinawati Binti NawawiBelawai0138210719
Hj Acher Hj AhmadSerian0198486102
Ilias Bin KassimSukma, Bahagian Kuching Utara0194844212
Jaraie Bin SliDaro0148935726
Josephine BongSerian, Kuching0194869036
Kadir Bin BahrinBetong01135179897
Latifah Binti HanisJalan Matang Baru, Kuching0128914728
Lee Leng HuaBintulu086311951
Malinah Binti TujipKuching0138184891
Muhammad Farzedi Bin AffendiKuching0198194018
Rabia'ah Binti LobongBetong0149941127
Salem Bin Haji AmeranSibu01110590234
Syarikat Sportkai EnterpriseJalan Gelama, Sibu0168842007
SELANGOR
Name Area Telephone
Abu Azari Bin Abu YazidKlang0172548084
Amalina Bte Mohd NajibPuncak Alam0193247451
Anis Butik KecantikanBandar Baru Salak Tinggi0136130107
Azizah Binti AhmadKlang0136753868
Biodeg Sdn BhdCyberjaya0192278655
Halimah Binti Abdul AzizJeram, Kuala Selangor01121385448
Halimah Binti RazakHulu Langat0173027350
Lim Kyat ShengSeri Kembangan0129233655
Mohd Azam Hazree Bin GhazaliSeksyen 7,shah Alam0123459171
Mohd Faizal Bin OthmanPandamaran, Pelabuhan Klang0106400666
Mohd Safuan Bin Mohd ShaharotKlang01115353977
Nor Fashila Bt OmarTanjung Karang0197298794
Noraini Bt BakriKampung Sri Pandan,klang0176849698
Permata Satria ServicesSetia Alam, Sungai Besar0176958186
Ruzeah Bt Mohd YusopHulu Langat0143632247
Sa'ada Bte AbdullahRawang013-3092717
Saraziana Binti ShaffianMeru0123393454
Sarina Binti MoknyHulu Langat0176910350
Shafie Bin MastorBatu Cave0192926012
Siti Sahrah Binti SebranSungai Besar, Kuala Selangor0176244464
Zuriah Binti Abu BakarUlu Langat, Kajang0132511567
TERENGGANU
Name Area Telephone
Ahmad Tajuddin B. IbrahimKuala Terengganu 0123216700
Al Amin Barokah EnterpriseKuala Terengganu0199844310
Norliza Binti MohdPaloh01116858438
Nursyahirah Anum Bt Mohd. RadziBesut 019-9363990
Shahbudin Bin SalehMok Chili,kemaman0145439650
KUALA LUMPUR
Name Area Telephone
Abdul Rahman Bin NuruddinKuala Lumpur01110740090
Hamisah Binti HamzahSetiawangsa0163743378
Jariah MamatKuala Lumpur0192083646
Nor Maimon Binti Md YasinKuala Lumpur0182535505
Sh Zahrah Binti Syed HamidDamansara Damai, Kl Central0197588493
Suzana Binti SamanKuala Lumpur0169606394
Zainol Azima Bt Zainal AbidinCheras0176580358
LABUAN
Name Area Telephone
open for new stockist
PUTRAJAYA
Name Area Telephone
Esah Binti KelingPutrajaya0162257371